Classmate Profiles (1981)

     User has created a profile: 13
     Profile contains photos: 4
     In Memory: 3
     Military Service: 1
   Restricted to Classmates only


     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 13    Newest Members: 13  


Teresa Able (Sprague)
Rhonda Alldredge (Sharp)
Carol Anderson
Julie Antle (Johnson)
Susan Archdale
Tim Aten
Brenda Azure (Fore)
Denise Balagna   
Keith Balagna
Susan Barnabee (Long)
Marty Baylor
Billy Bills
Terry Boehmer  
Teri Brackett (Butler)
Don Brooks
Tammy Bube (Dougherty)
Keith Bulter
Donald Bush
Lynn Camp (Grant)
Robert Capatani
Greg Cape
Beth Carley (Woodsmall)
Jeff Chatten
Tim Chatten
Jerry Clement   
Jan Corum (Bertolini)
Harriet Cotter (Moon)
Kevin Cotter
Darren Courtwright
Jeff Cross
Todd Crowe
Debbie Dawson
Jan Dolan
Sandra Dolan (Rohde)
Beth Dollar (Kolowski)   
Garold Doubet
Gary Duley
Kim Dunn (Varnes)
Drew Eberley
Connie Eccles (Clarke)
Ginger Evans (Mathews)
Ronnie Fisher (Geber)
Julie Fornengo (Travis)
Walter Gibbs
Mike Gilstrap
Gary Grebner
Terry Grebner
Amy Gruber (Middleton)   
Darren Harding
Betsy Heien (Hannig)
Kim Helle (Carpentier)   
Kim Henn (Brown)
Paula Hibbs (Widmer)
Janice Hodgson (Puckett)
Mel Huff
Mike Huff
Judd Isbell
Kim Johnson
David Kennedy
Debbie Kepple (Harman)   
Duane Kerkove
Karen Kerkove (Webster)
Jean Kimbrell (Wright)     
Mike Kolowski
Brad Lansford
Jody Learned (Hale)
Tina Lewis (Duffield)
Lori Lidwell (Schneider)
Randy Linder
Cindy Lindley (Abel)
Mike Link   
Tammy Long (Girard)
Bob Lorentz
Lynn Lounsberry (Horton)    
Jeff Lucas
Tim Malin
Janice Martin (Liescheidt)
Chester Massey
Lester Massey
Theresa McAdams (Phal)
Barbara McVey (Brown)
Debbie Megan (Short)
Daphne Melgreen (Weitzel)
Brett Miller
Mike Monari
Julie Morse (Clayton)
Kent Murphy
Andy Myers
Jim Nader
Kenny Nelson
Lisa Nickerson
Angela Odewaldt (Graffelman)
Laura Overcash (Sharpshaire)
Donna Parker (Cota)
Mike Parks
Cheryl Payne (Ward)
Mike Peterson
Mark Pfahl
Curt Phillips
Tamara Pinkerton (Challacombe)
Marla Pittman (Winters)
Dustin Polhemus
Darla Porter (Summerson)
Kate Potter
Kris Potter
Wayne Rafferty
Kurt Ramp
Trent Rasmussen
Milton Rassmussen
Brent Reed
Anne Roberts (Lehan)    
Brad Rolando
Raydene Ruggles (Chapman)
Jayne Serdar (Nauman)   
Mike Settles
Ray Shawgo  
Lisa Smith (Kiesewetter)
Doug Snowden
Kelly Stear (Larkin)
Brian Stookey
Jeanie Stuaan (Varnes)
Butch Sulteen
Joni Suydam (Geier)
Kim Taghan
Barbara Taylor
Linda Taylor (Burham)
Kim Thompson (Mulvaney)
Richard Thrush  
John Trotter
David Tuttle
Connie Varnes (Green)
Mike Varnes
Rita Verbeke (Miller)
Val Vicary (Burr)
Lynne Wagler (Stewart)
Lon Walker
Lori Walker (Cowan)
Sam Ward
Debra Werry (Weber)
Donna Westhafer (Coleman)   
Susie White
Janet Widger (Look)
Lynn Wilcoxen (Voland)   
Kathy Wyant (Peterman)
Tammy Zaborac (Chatten)
Jon Zeglan

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.